Grow Minnesota! Partners

Grow Minnesota! Partners
Northwest Minnesota
Bemidji Area Chamber of Commerce
     
East Grand Forks EDA
     
Grand Forks & East Grand Forks Chamber of Commerce
     
Thief River Falls Chamber of Commerce
     
Northeast Minnesota
Duluth Area Chamber of Commerce
     
APEX
     
Grand Rapids Area Chamber of Commerce
     

Hibbing Area Chamber of Commerce

     
International Falls Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Laurentian Chamber of Commerce
     
Itasca Economic Development Corp.
     
Central Minnesota
Alexandria Area Economic Development Commission
     
Brainerd Lakes Chamber of Commerce
     
Brainerd Lakes Area Economic Development Corporation
     
Alexandria Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Elk River Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Long Prairie Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Cuyuna Lakes Chamber of Commerce
     
Big Lake Chamber of Commerce & Industry
     
Princeton EDA
     
Greater St. Cloud Development Corporation
     

North 65 Chamber of Commerce

     
Saint Cloud Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Princeton Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Twin Cities 7-County Metro
Apple Valley Chamber of Commerce
     
Burnsville Chamber of Commerce
     
Dakota County Regional Chamber of Commerce
     

Eden Prairie Chamber of Commerce

     
Hastings Area Chamber of Commerce & Tourism Bureau
     
I94 West Chamber of Commerce
     
Lakeville AreChamber of Commerce & CVB
     
MetroNorth Chamber of Commerce
     
SouthWest Metro Chamber of Commerce
     
Saint Paul Area Chamber of Commerce
     
River Heights Chamber of Commerce
     
Shakopee Area Chamber of Commerce
     
TwinWest Chamber of Commerce
     

Richfield Chamber of Commerce

     
Vadnais Heights Economic Development Corp.
     
Waconia Chamber of Commerce
     
White Bear Area Chamber of Commerce
     
White Bear Lake Economic Development Corp.
     
Twin Cities North Chamber of Commerce
     
Roseville EDA
     
Greater Stillwater Chamber of Commerce
     
Progress Plus
     
West Central Minnesota
Fergus Falls Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Park Rapids Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Southwest Minnesota
Litchfield Chamber of Commerce
     
Marshall Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Meeker Development Corporation
     
New Ulm Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Worthington Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Willmar Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Pipestone Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Southern/Southeast Minnesota
Albert Lea EDA
     
Albert Lea-Freeborn County Chamber of Commerce
     
Austin Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Blooming Prairie Chamber of Commerce
     
Fairmont Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Faribault Area Chamber of Commerce & Tourism
     
Greater Mankato Growth Inc.
     
Lake City EDA
     
Lake City Chamber of Commerce
     
Northfield Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Owatonna Area Chamber of Commerce and Tourism
     
Red Wing Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Rochester Area Economic Development Inc.
     
Rochester Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Waseca Area Chamber of Commerce
     
Winona Area Chamber of Commerce
Statewide Partners
Tri-State Manufacturers Association
     
University of Minnesota Extension